Is Fresh Tenderized Stew Meat Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salmon, Salt, Sugar, Natural Hardwood Smoke
Check Fresh Tenderized Stew Meat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Tenderized Stew Meat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
Where to buy
Fresh Tenderized Stew Meat is available at 2 retailers
WegmansUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


