Is Fresh Thyme Enriched Macaroni Product, Spaghetti Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, NIACIN, FOLIC ACID, FERROUS SULFATE (IRON), RIBOFLAVIN (B2), THIAMINE MONONITRATE (B1).
Check Fresh Thyme Enriched Macaroni Product, Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Thyme Enriched Macaroni Product, Spaghetti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


