Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fresh Thyme Farmers Market Dark Chocolate Pink Himalayan Sea Salt, Dark Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR), PINK HIMALAYAN SEA SALT.

Check Fresh Thyme Farmers Market Dark Chocolate Pink Himalayan Sea Salt, Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSavorySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDippingGarnishing
Oat Free? Fresh Thyme Farmers Market Dark Chocolate Pink Himalayan Sea Salt, Dark Chocolate | Spoonful