Is Fresh Thyme Farmers Market Green Pea Fussili Pasta Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Green Pea Flour.
Check Fresh Thyme Farmers Market Green Pea Fussili Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Thyme Farmers Market Green Pea Fussili Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Calbee Harvest Snaps Baked Green Pea Snacks Lightly Salted 1.25LB
Bertolli® Traditional Marinara with Italian Herbs & Fresh Garlic Pasta Sauce, 24 oz.
Del Monte® Fresh Cut French Style Green Beans with Natural Sea Salt
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


