Is Fresh Thyme Farmers Market Medium Extra Cilantro Homestyle Salsa, Medium Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, CILANTRO, MILD YELLOW PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, FRESH GARLIC, CIDER VINEGAR, LIME JUICE, SALT, SPICES AND XANTHAN GUM.
Check Fresh Thyme Farmers Market Medium Extra Cilantro Homestyle Salsa, Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Thyme Farmers Market Medium Extra Cilantro Homestyle Salsa, Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Pouch, Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingSnacking


