Is Fresh Thyme Farmers Market Organic Chicken Broth Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chicken Stock, Contains Less than 2% of Salt, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Vegetable Flavor (Contains Organic Carrot, Organic Onion, Organic Celery), Organic Chicken Flavor, Sea Salt, Yeast Extract, Organic Carrot Juice Concentrate, Organic Turmeric, Organic Mushroom Powder.
Check Fresh Thyme Farmers Market Organic Chicken Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Thyme Farmers Market Organic Chicken Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoup


