Is Fresh Thyme Farmers Market Organic Grape Black Currant Sparkling Fermented Tea Kombucha, Grape Black Currant Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (SPRING WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BLACK TEA), ORGANIC CONCORD GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC BLACK CURRANT JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check Fresh Thyme Farmers Market Organic Grape Black Currant Sparkling Fermented Tea Kombucha, Grape Black Currant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Thyme Farmers Market Organic Grape Black Currant Sparkling Fermented Tea Kombucha, Grape Black Currant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


