Is Fresh Thyme Farmers Market Organic Kombucha Grapefruit Ginger, Grapefruit Ginger Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (SPRING WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BLACK TEA), ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE

Check Fresh Thyme Farmers Market Organic Kombucha Grapefruit Ginger, Grapefruit Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicyTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go