Is Fresh Thyme Farmers Market Organic Red Wine Vinegar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Red Wine Vinegar.
Check Fresh Thyme Farmers Market Organic Red Wine Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Thyme Farmers Market Organic Red Wine Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Pompeian Gourmet Red Wine Vinegar Premium Quality, 16 fl oz
Bob’s Red Mill Oats, Organic Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, 32 oz (Case of 4)
One Degree Organic Foods Farmers We Know Brown Rice Cacao Crisps`6)
RED WINE VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, RED WINE VINAIGRETTE
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSourTartVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading


