Is Fresh Thyme Farmers Market Organic Watermelon Cherry Lime Sparkling Fermented Tea Kombucha, Watermelon Cherry Lime Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (SPRING WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BLACK TEA), ORGANIC WATERMELON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check Fresh Thyme Farmers Market Organic Watermelon Cherry Lime Sparkling Fermented Tea Kombucha, Watermelon Cherry Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Thyme Farmers Market Organic Watermelon Cherry Lime Sparkling Fermented Tea Kombucha, Watermelon Cherry Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


