Is Fresh Thyme Farmers Market Triple Creme Brie Soft-Ripened Cheese Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Pasteurized Cream, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes. Contains: Cow's Milk.
Check Fresh Thyme Farmers Market Triple Creme Brie Soft-Ripened Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Thyme Farmers Market Triple Creme Brie Soft-Ripened Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable, Piece
Flavor
ButteryMildEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


