Is Fresh Thyme Marinara Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes in Tomato Juice, Canola Oil, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Salt, Dehydrated Onions, Dehydrated Garlic, Spice, Citric Add, and Dehydrated Parsley.
Check Fresh Thyme Marinara Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Thyme Marinara Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep


