Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fresh Thyme Market 72% Cacao Dark Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR1, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER1, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR).

Check Fresh Thyme Market 72% Cacao Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Tree Nut Free? Fresh Thyme Market 72% Cacao Dark Chocolate | Spoonful