Is Fresh Thyme Market Dark Chocolate Quinoa Crunch, Dark Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUORI, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER+, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), ORGANIC QUINOA PUFFS.

Check Fresh Thyme Market Dark Chocolate Quinoa Crunch, Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go