Is Fresh Thyme Market Fusilli Pasta Brown Rice & Quinoa 340g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brown Rice Flour, Organic Quinoa Flour.

Check Fresh Thyme Market Fusilli Pasta Brown Rice & Quinoa 340g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch