Is Fresh Thyme Market Triple Chocolate Decadent Dark Chocolate & Creamy White Chocolate Gelato Topped With Rich Chocolate Curls, Triple Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, PURE CANE SUGAR, CREAM, COCONUT OIL, GLUCOSE, DEXTROSE, COCOA (ALKALIZED), CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CAROB GUM, GUAR GUM, LACTIC ACID ESTER, PECTIN, SOY LECITHIN.
Check Fresh Thyme Market Triple Chocolate Decadent Dark Chocolate & Creamy White Chocolate Gelato Topped With Rich Chocolate Curls, Triple Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Thyme Market Triple Chocolate Decadent Dark Chocolate & Creamy White Chocolate Gelato Topped With Rich Chocolate Curls, Triple Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


