Is Fresh Thyme Medium Peach Mango Habanero Salsa, Medium Peach Mango Habanero Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES (TOMATOES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), PEACHES (PEACHES, WATER, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE), MANGO PUREE, ONIONS, MANGO, BROWN SUGAR, GREEN CHILE PEPPERS (GREEN CHILES, CITRIC ACID), TOMATO PUREE (TOMATOES AND CITRIC ACID), PINEAPPLE JUICE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CILANTRO, GARLIC, SPICES, DEHYDRATED HABANERO PEPPERS.
Check Fresh Thyme Medium Peach Mango Habanero Salsa, Medium Peach Mango Habanero against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Thyme Medium Peach Mango Habanero Salsa, Medium Peach Mango Habanero in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad


