Is Fresh Thyme Peppered Natural Beef Jerky, Peppered Natural Beef Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, SALT, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, PAPRIKA, GARLIC, SPICES, CELERY POWDER (NATURAL FLAVOR), SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTI-CAKING).

Check Fresh Thyme Peppered Natural Beef Jerky, Peppered Natural Beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
PepperySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go