Is Fresh Thyme Sourdough Bread Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Flour (wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour), Water, Canola Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Sea Salt, Yeast, Cultured Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Citric Acid), Enzymes. Contains: Wheat, Soy. Manufactured In A Facility That Handles Wheat And Soy. Made On Equipment Shared With Milk, Egg And Tree Nuts. Facility Processes Peanuts.
Check Fresh Thyme Sourdough Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Thyme Sourdough Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
MildTangySavory
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepSide Dish


