Is Fresh Thyme st.louis Soul Bbq Sauce, St. Louis Soul Oat Free?

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, CORN STARCH, SPICES, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, TAMARIND EXTRACT, SPICES), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, GARLIC.
Check Fresh Thyme st.louis Soul Bbq Sauce, St. Louis Soul against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Thyme st.louis Soul Bbq Sauce, St. Louis Soul in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


