Is Fresh Thyme Take & Bake Sourdough Baguette Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
flour (wheat flour, malted barley flour), water, less than 2% of: sea salt, cultured wheat flour (wheat flour, citric acid), yeast, enzymes.
Check Fresh Thyme Take & Bake Sourdough Baguette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Thyme Take & Bake Sourdough Baguette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking


