Is Fresh To Go, Butter Cup Cookie, Milk Chocolate Peanut Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pastry Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron (Reduced Iron), Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Milk Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin And Pgpr, Emulsifier, P
Check Fresh To Go, Butter Cup Cookie, Milk Chocolate Peanut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh To Go, Butter Cup Cookie, Milk Chocolate Peanut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


