Is FRESH TO GO, FRUIT DIP, CREAMY LIME, CREAMY LIME Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOUR CREAM (CULTURED GRADE A MILK, GRADE A CREAM, STABILIZER [MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM CITRATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM], GELATIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE), MILK (MILK, VITAMIN D3), LEMON PUDDING POWDER (SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, ADIPIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, LEMON JUICE SOLIDS, LEMON OIL, XANTHAN, GELLAN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR [FD&C YELLOW #5], AND BHT [ANTIOXIDANT]), LIME CONCENTRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES).

Check FRESH TO GO, FRUIT DIP, CREAMY LIME, CREAMY LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping