Is Fresh To Go, Oatmeal Creme Pie Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spice Cookie Base Sugar Bleached Enriched Wheat Flour Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Vegetable Shortening (Palm Oil) Dextrose, Corn Syrup Solids, Molasses Powder Molasses, Wheat Starch, Soy Lecithin
Check Fresh To Go, Oatmeal Creme Pie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh To Go, Oatmeal Creme Pie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


