Is Fresh To Go, White Chocolate Chip Macadamia Nut Cookie Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour (Unbleached Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Enzyme), Sugar, Margarine Partially Hydrogenated Soybean And Cottonseed Oils, Water, Salt, Mono - & Diglycerides, Lecithin, Whey, Sodium Benzoate (A )
Check Fresh To Go, White Chocolate Chip Macadamia Nut Cookie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh To Go, White Chocolate Chip Macadamia Nut Cookie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


