Is Fresh to Table Grilled Chicken Breast Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast, Water, Isolated Soy Protein, Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Black Pepper, Parsley. Contains Soy.

Check Fresh to Table Grilled Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSandwichOn The Go
Egg Free? Fresh to Table Grilled Chicken Breast | Spoonful