Is Fresh To Table Grilled Chicken Breast Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Breast, Water, Isolated Soy Protein, Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Black Pepper.
Check Fresh To Table Grilled Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh To Table Grilled Chicken Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiPepperySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSandwichSalad


