Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fresh Tomato on the Vine, Bag (1.9 lbs/Bag Est.) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Red, Ripe, Raw, Year Round Average

Check Fresh Tomato on the Vine, Bag (1.9 lbs/Bag Est.) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Tomato on the Vine, Bag (1.9 lbs/Bag Est.) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichCookingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Fresh Tomato on the Vine, Bag (1.9 lbs/Bag Est.) | Spoonful