Is Fresh Tomato Salsa with Onion & Cilantro Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato, Tomato Pure, Onion, Cilantro, Lime Juice, Salt, Garlic, Jalapeno Pepper, Black Pepper
Check Fresh Tomato Salsa with Onion & Cilantro against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Tomato Salsa with Onion & Cilantro in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Fresh Tomato Salsa with Onion & Cilantro is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Salsa · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad


