Is Fresh Tomato Salsa with Onion & Cilantro Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato, Tomato Pure, Onion, Cilantro, Lime Juice, Salt, Garlic, Jalapeno Pepper, Black Pepper

Check Fresh Tomato Salsa with Onion & Cilantro against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Tomato Salsa with Onion & Cilantro is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Salsa · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad