Is Fresh Tropical Kiwi Bowl Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Kiwi, Pineapple

Check Fresh Tropical Kiwi Bowl against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Tropical Kiwi Bowl is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep