Is Jamaican Tangelo Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia,com, (Tangelo), Cup Sections
Check Jamaican Tangelo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jamaican Tangelo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Where to buy
Jamaican Tangelo is available at 3 retailers
KrogerRalphsCentral Market
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladBreakfast


