Is Fresh Up Burst Fruit Drink Apple Bliss 3l Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Reconstituted Apple Juice, Apple Juice, Vitamin (C)), Sucrose, Natural Flavour, Acidity Regulators (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Fresh Up Burst Fruit Drink Apple Bliss 3l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Up Burst Fruit Drink Apple Bliss 3l is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go