Is Fresh Up Fruit Drink Crisp Apple 1l Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Reconstituted Apple Juice, Apple Juice, Vitamin (C)), Sucrose, Flavour, Acidity Regulators (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Fresh Up Fruit Drink Crisp Apple 1l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Up Fruit Drink Crisp Apple 1l is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go