Is FRESH VEINS STRAWBERRY LICORICE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, SORBITOL SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES (AN EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, FD&C COLORS (RED 40), VEGETABLE OIL, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check FRESH VEINS STRAWBERRY LICORICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH VEINS STRAWBERRY LICORICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


