Is Fresh Wave Odor Removing Gel Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water and a Proprietary Blend of Natural Plant Oil, Including Lime, Pine Needle, Aniseed, Clove and Cedarwood.

Check Fresh Wave Odor Removing Gel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Wave Odor Removing Gel is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySoft