Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is FRESH WHITE LARGE EGGS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh White Eggs

Check FRESH WHITE LARGE EGGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? FRESH WHITE LARGE EGGS | Spoonful