Is Fresh White Onions, 3 lb Bag Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic White Onions: Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia,com, (Basic Green Onion), Cup Chopped, Raw
Check Fresh White Onions, 3 lb Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh White Onions, 3 lb Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fresh White Onions, 3 lb Bag is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BWalmartHy-Vee
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSide Dish


