Is Fresh Whole Cored Pineapple Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gold Pineapple
Check Fresh Whole Cored Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Whole Cored Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Where to buy
Fresh Whole Cored Pineapple is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal PrepGarnishing


