Is Fresh Whole Cored Pineapple Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gold Pineapple

Check Fresh Whole Cored Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Whole Cored Pineapple is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal PrepGarnishing