Is Fresha Valley Milk Standard A2 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Standardised Pasteurised Homogenised A2 Milk

Check Fresha Valley Milk Standard A2 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresha Valley Milk Standard A2 is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Fresha Valley Milk Standard A2 | Spoonful