Is Freshana Banana Storm Drink Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Nonfat Dry Milk, Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Brown Sugar, Potassium Acid Tartrate, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Alginate, Colour, Turmeric. Contains: Milk.

Check Freshana Banana Storm Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go