Is Freshé Barcelona Escalivada Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atlantic Salmon, Water, Roasted Red Pepper, Roasted Eggplant, Onions, Olive Oil, White Quinoa, Tomato Paste, Sun-dried Tomatoes, White Wine Vinegar, Salt, Paprika, Dried Basil Leaves, And Garlic. Contains Fish (Salmon)
Check Freshé Barcelona Escalivada against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freshé Barcelona Escalivada in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Seafood · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide DishTopping


