Is FRESHERIZED FOODS, SPICY GUACAMOLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADOS, JALAPENO PUREE (VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPER, SALT), WATER, DEHYDRATED ONION, JALAPENO POWDER, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, VINEGAR, SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC.

Check FRESHERIZED FOODS, SPICY GUACAMOLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSandwich