Is Fresherized Foods Wholly Guacamole, 2 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hass Avocados, Jalapeno Puree (White Vinegar, Jalapeno Peppers, Salt), Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Spices, Salt, Granulated Garlic

Check Fresherized Foods Wholly Guacamole, 2 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresherized Foods Wholly Guacamole, 2 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingTopping