Is Freshers English Mustard Sachets (198s) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mustard Flour, Sugar, Salt, Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Nicotinamide, Vitamin B1, Acidity Regulator (E330), Flavourings, Turmeric, Colour (E161b)

Check Freshers English Mustard Sachets (198s) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Freshers English Mustard Sachets (198s) is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping