Is Fresher's No Added Sugar Whole Orange Drink Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Comminuted Oranges (10%), Acid (citric Acid), Preservatives (sodium Benzoate, Sodium Metabisulphite), Sweeteners (acesulfame K, Aspartame*), Antioxidant (ascorbic Acid), Flavourings, Stabiliser (carboxymethylcellulose), Colour (beta-carotene). *contains A Source Of Phenylalanine. Contains Metabisulphite.
Check Fresher's No Added Sugar Whole Orange Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresher's No Added Sugar Whole Orange Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


