Is FreshIdeas Rosemary Garlic Seasoning -- 2.8 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Garlic Salt, Maltodextrin Spices (Including Rosemary), Natural Flavor, Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking
Check FreshIdeas Rosemary Garlic Seasoning -- 2.8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FreshIdeas Rosemary Garlic Seasoning -- 2.8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
FreshIdeas Rosemary Garlic Seasoning -- 2.8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping


