Is FreshIdeas Walnut Butter Maple -- 11 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blanched Roasted Walnuts, Maple Syrup, Maple Sugar, Coconut Oil, Sea Salt Flour, Vanilla Extract, Made On Equipment That Also Processes Tree Nuts
Check FreshIdeas Walnut Butter Maple -- 11 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FreshIdeas Walnut Butter Maple -- 11 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
FreshIdeas Walnut Butter Maple -- 11 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich


