Is Freshii Ginger Lemonade Kombucha Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Kombucha Culture, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Green Tea Leaves

Check Freshii Ginger Lemonade Kombucha against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Freshii Ginger Lemonade Kombucha is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidicSpicy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go